Palmarès de l’Open Stade Français

SIMPLES :

FILLES :

2022 – Victoria Luiza BARROS (BRA) bat Massiva BOUKIRA (FRA)
2021 – Laura SAMSONOVA (CZE)
2020 – CANCELED
2019 – Petra MARCINKO (CRO)
2018 – Sofia COSTOULAS (BEL)
2017 – Yeon Woo KU (KOR)
2016 – Qinwen ZHENG (CHN)
2015 – Anna LAGUZA (UKR) bat Mylene HALEMAI (FRA)
2014 – Tatiana MAKAROVA (RUS) bat Polina KRUPCHENKO (RUS)
2013 – Evgeniya LEVASHOVA (RUS) bat Lucie WARGNIER (FRA)
2012 – Olga FRIDMAN (UKR)
2011 – Anastasiya RYCHAGOVA (RUS)
2010 – Viktoriya LUSHKOVA (UKR)
2009 – Victoriya TOMOVA (BUL)
2008 – Petra UBERAVOLA (SVK)
2007 – Amandine HESSE (FRA)
2006 – Albina KHABIBULINA (UZB)
2005 – Albina KHABIBULINA (UZB)
2004 – Renee REINHARD (NLD)
2003 – Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK)
2002 – Nicola FRANKOVA (CZE)
2001 – OlgaSAVCHUK (GEO)
2000 – Su-Wei HSIEH (TWN)
1999 – Renata LJUKOVCAN (YUG)
1998 – Kaja BANDERE (LTU)
1997 – Marie-Gaïané MIKAELIAN (CHE)
1996 – Justine HENIN (BEL)
1995 – Zsofia GUBASCI (HUN)
1994 – Zsofia GUBASCI (HUN)
1993 – Bérengère QUILLOT (FRA) bat Emilie LOIT (FRA)
1992 – Natacha RANDRIANTEFY (MDG)
1991 – Petra MANDULA (HUN)
1990 – Lucas SOMORJAI (HUN)

GARCONS :

2022 – Niels MCDONALD (GER)
2021 – Justin ENGEL (GER)
2020 – CANCELED
2019 – Lennon Roark JONES (JAP) bat Loan LESTIR (FRA)
2018 – César BOUCHELAGHEM (FRA)
2017 – Igor KUDRIASHOV (RUS)
2016 – Santiago DE LA FUENTE (ARG)
2015 – Seon Yong HAN (KOR)
2014 – Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) bat Naoki TAJIMA (JAP)
2013 – Corentin MOUTET (FRA) bat Miomir KECMANOVIC (SBR)
2012 – Yunseong CHUNG (KOR)
2011 – Andrey RUBLEV (RUS)
2010 – Gianluigi QUINZI (ITA)
2009 – Enzo PY (FRA)
2008 – Karim HOSSAM (EGY)
2007 – Cédric COMMIN (FRA)
2006 – Gianni MINA (FRA)
2005 – Adrien PUGET (FRA)
2004 – Nassim SLILAM (FRA)
2003 – Mickhail KARPOL (HRV)
2002 – Dejan KATIC (YUG)
2001 – Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (HRV)
2000 – Carlo ZARHI (CHL)
1999 – Y.T. WANG (TWN) bat Richard GASQUET (FRA)
1998 – Bryan DABUL (ARG)
1997 – Dirk STEGMANN (RSA)
1996 – Guillermo CORIA (ARG)
1995 – Davor GRGIC (HRV)
1994 – Fernando GONZALES (CHL)
1993 – Arnaud DI PASQUALE (FRA)
1992 – Manolo JORQUERA (ITA)
1991 – Antonio DOMINGUEZ (ESP)
1990 – Maciej LUBIAK (POL)

DOUBLES

FILLES :

2022 – REINVALD (EST) / WAWRZKIEWICZ (POL)
2021 – SAMSONOVA (CZE) / STUSEK (GER)
2020 – Canceled
2019 – LEMANOVA / SEDYSHEVA (RUS)
2018 – COSTOULAS (BEL) / PANCHARTEK (CZE)
2017 – EALA (PHI) / NUGROHO (ENA)
2016 – WANG / ZHENG (CHN)
2015 – BENCHEIKH / HALEMAI (FRA)
2014 – E. DARTRON (LUX) / E. MOLINARO – (FRA)
2013 – FOURLIS / HULE (AUS)
2012 – SIQI CAO / JIAQI REN (CHI)
2011 – BIZHKOVA / RYCHAGOVA (RUS)
2010 – LI/ YE (CHN)
2009 – HAAS (AUT) / KREJCKICOVA (CZE)
2008 – LEIKINA / PUTINTSEVA (RUS)
2007 – ALLERTOVA / ZAVODSKA (CZE)
2006 – BAI / WEN (CHN)
2005 – KHABIBULINA (UZB) / ZHOU (CHN)
2004 – BOGUSH / MILEVSKAYA (BLR)
2003 – KOCHANOVA / VAJDOVA (SVK)
2002 – AZARANKA / RUDNOVSKAIA (BLR)
2001 – KAVALASHVILI – O. SAVCHUK (GEO)
2000 – HSIEH S.W. (TWN) / KO (CAN)
1999 – JACKSON / BECKER (USA)
1998 – MAROIS / RAMMO (CAN)
1997 – BARNES / SMITH (GBR)
1996 – BASTERNAKOVA / HROZENSKA (SLV)
1995 – PIN / SANCHEZ (FRA)
1994 – GUBASCI / PAKAY (HUN)
1993 – LOIT / PORTEL (FRA)
1992 – NATACHA / RANDRIANTEFY (MDG)
1991 – MANDULA / MOLNA (HUN)
1990 – BEK / BEK (POL)

GARCONS :

2022 – MACKENZIE (NZL) / THIES (GER)
2021 – GORIN / PLESHIVTSEV (RUS)
2020 – CANCELED
2019 – LA RREA SICCO(ECU) / PRADO ANGELO (BOL)
2018 – FERNANDEZ MORENO (ECU) / VALLEJO (PAR)
2017 – GUILLEN MEZA (ECU) / MONTES DE OCA MURILLO (PER)
2016 – BURRUCHAGA (ARG) / DE LA FUENTE (ARG)
2015 – GRUNDTVIG (DAN) / ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
2014 – Z. LINGXI (CHN) / L. SHEYNGEZIKHT (BUL)
2013 – MARTINEAU / MOUTET (FRA)
2012 – BACHELLA / OLIVIERI (ARG)
2011 – RUBLEV / SAFIULLIN (RUS)
2010 – GARIN / MALLA (CHL)
2009 – OSTERLING / PANTA (PER)
2008 – SANTOS (PER) / KIM (PAR)
2007 – AGAMENONE (ARG) / FERNANDES (BRA)
2006 – SARMIENTO / BERSTEIN (USA)
2005 – KUKHALASHVILI (GEO) / THOMSEN (DNK)
2004 – IGNATIC (BLR) / ZYNIAKOV (RUS)
2003 – ROSENBERG / YOUNG (USA)
2002 – DEL POTRO (ARG) / DURANGO (ECU)
2001 – AGOSTINELLI (CAN) / PISCACEK (CZA)
2000 – NORTH (RSA) / ROUDAMI (MAR)
1999 – TSONGA / ROBIN (FRA)
1998 – CAZES CARRERE / MOREL (FRA)
1997 – STEGMANN / ANDERSONN (RSA)
1996 – CAPDEVILLE / MATHIEU (FRA)
1995 – GRGIC / MANOJLOVIC (HRV)
1994 – ANIOLA / ILOWSKI (POL)
1993 – KRAJAN / KUTANJAC (HRV)
1992 – HUNECKE / SCHWEIGER (GER)
1991 – CHELMA / KUR (POL)
1990 – ABRAMI / TOMBOLINI (ITA)

DOUBLES MIXTE :

2014 – Annulé (en raison de la pluie)
2013 – Jia Qi REN / W. WUYIBING (CHN)
2012 – Annulé (en raison de la pluie)
2011 – YE (CHN) / KARIMOV (UZB)
2010 – CHINSAKCHAI (THAI) / SHIN (KOR)
2009 – LUSHKOVA (UKR) / YERSH (BLR)
2008 – Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) / K. SIU FAI LAM (HKG)
2006 – NAYDENOVA (BUL) / IONESCU (ROU)
2005 – KAMEMSKAYA (RUS) / BIRYUKOV (RUS)
2004 – Finales non-jouées
2003 – Petra MOKRA (CZE) / Petr MICHREV (CZE)
2002 – KLEYBANOVA (RUS) / SIDORENKO (FRA)
2001 – KLEYBANOVA (RUS) / SIDORENKO (FRA)